Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1887 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G1887” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1887 1 Nanjing South -- 08:07 0min
G1887 2 Chuzhou 08:25 08:30 18min
G1887 3 Bengbu South 08:59 09:01 52min
G1887 4 Xuzhou East 09:37 09:42 01h 30min
G1887 5 Xiaoxian North 10:00 10:02 01h 53min
G1887 6 Shangqiu 10:34 10:36 02h 27min
G1887 7 Minquan North 10:51 10:53 02h 44min
G1887 8 Zhengzhou East 11:34 11:40 03h 27min
G1887 9 Luoyang Longmen 12:16 12:18 04h 09min
G1887 10 Mianchi South 12:37 12:39 04h 30min
G1887 11 Xian North 13:49 13:54 05h 42min
G1887 12 Epang Palace 14:05 14:12 05h 58min
G1887 13 Huyi 14:22 14:24 06h 15min
G1887 14 Chenggu North 15:14 15:16 07h 07min
G1887 15 Hanzhong 15:28 15:32 07h 21min
G1887 16 Guangyuan 16:15 16:22 08h 08min
G1887 17 Mianyang 17:14 17:16 09h 07min
G1887 18 Chengdu East 17:54 18:00 09h 47min
G1887 19 Ziyang North 18:26 18:29 10h 19min
G1887 20 Longchang North 18:54 18:56 10h 47min
G1887 21 Chongqing West 19:33 -- 11h 26min