Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1882 Train Route and Timetable

G1882 is a high speed train running from Jinhua South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1882 1 Jinhua South -- 07:00 0min
G1882 2 Hangzhou South 07:40 07:42 40min
G1882 3 Hangzhou East 07:52 07:58 52min
G1882 4 Anji 08:31 08:33 01h 31min
G1882 5 Xuancheng 08:56 08:58 01h 56min
G1882 6 09:18 09:20 02h 18min
G1882 7 Wuhu 09:31 09:33 02h 31min
G1882 8 Hefei South 10:12 10:17 03h 12min
G1882 9 Huainan South 10:56 10:58 03h 56min
G1882 10 Fuyang West 11:32 11:37 04h 32min
G1882 11 Bozhou South 12:03 12:05 05h 03min
G1882 12 Shangqiu 12:28 12:30 05h 28min
G1882 13 Lankao South 12:54 12:56 05h 54min
G1882 14 Zhengzhou East 13:28 13:37 06h 28min
G1882 15 Luoyang Longmen 14:13 14:15 07h 13min
G1882 16 Sanmenxia South 14:46 14:48 07h 46min
G1882 17 Xian North 15:40 -- 08h 40min