Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1881 Train Route and Timetable

G1881 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Jinhua South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1881 1 Xian North -- 13:13 0min
G1881 2 Huashan North 13:41 13:43 28min
G1881 3 Luoyang Longmen 14:35 14:37 01h 22min
G1881 4 Zhengzhou East 15:15 15:26 02h 02min
G1881 5 Lankao South 15:57 16:05 02h 44min
G1881 6 Minquan North 16:18 16:20 03h 05min
G1881 7 Shangqiu 16:39 16:41 03h 26min
G1881 8 Shangqiu East 16:52 16:54 03h 39min
G1881 9 Bozhou South 17:12 17:14 03h 59min
G1881 10 Gucheng East 17:25 17:27 04h 12min
G1881 11 Taihe East 17:41 17:43 04h 28min
G1881 12 Fuyang West 17:55 17:57 04h 42min
G1881 13 Hefei South 19:04 19:08 05h 51min
G1881 14 Chaohu East 19:29 19:31 06h 16min
G1881 15 Wuhu 19:52 19:54 06h 39min
G1881 16 Xuancheng 20:22 20:24 07h 09min
G1881 17 Hangzhou East 21:15 21:30 08h 02min
G1881 18 Zhuji 21:54 21:56 08h 41min
G1881 19 Yiwu 22:10 22:12 08h 57min
G1881 20 Jinhua South 22:30 -- 09h 17min