Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1881 Train Route and Timetable

G1881 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Jinhua South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1881 1 Xian North -- 13:42 0min
G1881 2 Huashan North 14:10 14:12 28min
G1881 3 Mianchi South 14:51 14:53 01h 09min
G1881 4 Luoyang Longmen 15:11 15:13 01h 29min
G1881 5 Zhengzhou East 15:51 15:55 02h 09min
G1881 6 Minquan North 16:34 16:36 02h 52min
G1881 7 Shangqiu 16:55 16:59 03h 13min
G1881 8 Bozhou South 17:23 17:25 03h 41min
G1881 9 Fuyang West 17:52 17:57 04h 10min
G1881 10 Hefei South 19:04 19:08 05h 22min
G1881 11 Chaohu East 19:29 19:31 05h 47min
G1881 12 Wuhu 19:52 19:54 06h 10min
G1881 13 Xuancheng 20:22 20:24 06h 40min
G1881 14 Hangzhou East 21:15 21:30 07h 33min
G1881 15 Yiwu 22:03 22:05 08h 21min
G1881 16 Jinhua South 22:22 -- 08h 40min