Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1876 Train Route and Timetable

G1876 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1876 1 Lanzhou West -- 12:11 0min
G1876 2 Dingxi North 12:41 12:43 30min
G1876 3 Qinan 13:22 13:24 01h 11min
G1876 4 Tianshui South 13:39 13:41 01h 28min
G1876 5 Baoji South 14:22 14:24 02h 11min
G1876 6 Qishan 14:36 14:38 02h 25min
G1876 7 Yangling South 14:52 14:54 02h 41min
G1876 8 Xian North 15:21 15:25 03h 10min
G1876 9 Weinan North 15:41 15:43 03h 30min
G1876 10 Huashan North 16:00 16:02 03h 49min
G1876 11 Luoyang Longmen 16:54 17:02 04h 43min
G1876 12 Zhengzhou East 17:40 17:49 05h 29min
G1876 13 Shangqiu 18:38 18:40 06h 27min
G1876 14 Bozhou South 19:04 19:06 06h 53min
G1876 15 Fuyang West 19:33 19:35 07h 22min
G1876 16 Huainan South 20:08 20:10 07h 57min
G1876 17 Hefei South 20:48 21:10 08h 37min
G1876 18 Chaohu East 21:31 21:33 09h 20min
G1876 19 Wuhu 21:55 21:57 09h 44min
G1876 20 Xuancheng 22:25 22:27 10h 14min
G1876 21 Huzhou 23:01 23:05 10h 50min
G1876 22 Hangzhou East 23:27 -- 11h 16min