Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1875 Train Route and Timetable

G1875 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1875 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:26 0min
G1875 2 Deqing 06:39 06:41 13min
G1875 3 Guangde South 07:09 07:11 43min
G1875 4 Xuancheng 07:30 07:32 01h 04min
G1875 5 Wuhu 07:59 08:01 01h 33min
G1875 6 Chaohu East 08:23 08:25 01h 57min
G1875 7 Hefei South 08:47 08:51 02h 21min
G1875 8 Huainan South 09:30 09:32 03h 04min
G1875 9 Fuyang West 10:07 10:10 03h 41min
G1875 10 Bozhou South 10:36 10:38 04h 10min
G1875 11 Shangqiu 11:01 11:04 04h 35min
G1875 12 Lankao South 11:27 11:29 05h 01min
G1875 13 Zhengzhou East 12:02 12:11 05h 36min
G1875 14 Luoyang Longmen 12:47 12:58 06h 21min
G1875 15 Huashan North 13:51 13:53 07h 25min
G1875 16 Xian North 14:21 14:34 07h 55min
G1875 17 Yangling South 15:00 15:02 08h 34min
G1875 18 Baoji South 15:25 15:27 08h 59min
G1875 19 Tianshui South 16:08 16:11 09h 42min
G1875 20 Qinan 16:26 16:28 10h 0min
G1875 21 Tongwei 16:47 16:49 10h 21min
G1875 22 Lanzhou West 17:41 -- 11h 15min