Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1875 Train Route and Timetable

G1875 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1875 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:29 0min
G1875 2 Deqing 06:42 06:44 13min
G1875 3 Anji 07:08 07:10 39min
G1875 4 Xuancheng 07:33 07:35 01h 04min
G1875 5 Wuhu 08:02 08:04 01h 33min
G1875 6 Chaohu East 08:26 08:28 01h 57min
G1875 7 Hefei South 08:50 08:54 02h 21min
G1875 8 Huainan South 09:33 09:35 03h 04min
G1875 9 Fengtai South 09:48 09:50 03h 19min
G1875 10 Fuyang West 10:15 10:19 03h 46min
G1875 11 Bozhou South 10:45 10:47 04h 16min
G1875 12 Shangqiu 11:11 11:13 04h 42min
G1875 13 Lankao South 11:40 11:42 05h 11min
G1875 14 Zhengzhou East 12:14 12:17 05h 45min
G1875 15 Luoyang Longmen 12:53 12:55 06h 24min
G1875 16 Huashan North 13:48 13:50 07h 19min
G1875 17 Xian North 14:18 14:23 07h 49min
G1875 18 Yangling South 14:49 14:51 08h 20min
G1875 19 Baoji South 15:14 15:16 08h 45min
G1875 20 Tianshui South 16:01 16:05 09h 32min
G1875 21 Dingxi North 16:55 16:57 10h 26min
G1875 22 Lanzhou West 17:27 -- 10h 58min