Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1874 Train Route and Timetable

G1874 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1874 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:26 0min
G1874 2 Deqing 06:39 06:41 13min
G1874 3 Guangde South 07:09 07:11 43min
G1874 4 Xuancheng 07:30 07:32 01h 04min
G1874 5 Wuhu 07:59 08:01 01h 33min
G1874 6 Chaohu East 08:23 08:25 01h 57min
G1874 7 Hefei South 08:47 08:51 02h 21min
G1874 8 Huainan South 09:30 09:32 03h 04min
G1874 9 Fuyang West 10:07 10:10 03h 41min
G1874 10 Bozhou South 10:36 10:38 04h 10min
G1874 11 Shangqiu 11:01 11:04 04h 35min
G1874 12 Lankao South 11:27 11:29 05h 01min
G1874 13 Zhengzhou East 12:02 12:11 05h 36min
G1874 14 Luoyang Longmen 12:47 12:58 06h 21min
G1874 15 Huashan North 13:51 13:53 07h 25min
G1874 16 Xian North 14:21 14:30 07h 55min
G1874 17 14:42 14:44 08h 16min
G1874 18 Baoji South 15:21 15:23 08h 55min
G1874 19 Tianshui South 16:07 16:10 09h 41min
G1874 20 Qinan 16:25 16:27 09h 59min
G1874 21 Tongwei 16:46 16:48 10h 20min
G1874 22 Lanzhou West 17:40 -- 11h 14min