Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G187 Train Route and Timetable

G187 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G187 1 Beijing South -- 13:38 0min
G187 2 Dezhou East 14:52 14:54 01h 14min
G187 3 Jinan West 15:18 15:29 01h 40min
G187 4 Taian Shandong 15:46 15:50 02h 08min
G187 5 Zaozhuang 16:29 16:31 02h 51min
G187 6 Xuzhou East 16:49 16:51 03h 11min
G187 7 Bengbu South 17:27 17:29 03h 49min
G187 8 Nanjing South 18:10 18:12 04h 32min
G187 9 Yixing 18:46 18:48 05h 08min
G187 10 Huzhou 19:04 19:06 05h 26min
G187 11 Hangzhou East 19:27 19:35 05h 49min
G187 12 Shaoxing North 19:53 19:55 06h 15min
G187 13 Yuyao North 20:13 20:15 06h 35min
G187 14 Ningbo 20:34 20:49 06h 56min
G187 15 21:43 -- 08h 05min