Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1867 Train Route and Timetable

G1867 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1867 1 Ningbo -- 06:14 0min
G1867 2 Yuyao North 06:33 06:35 19min
G1867 3 Shaoxing East 06:47 06:49 33min
G1867 4 Shaoxing North 07:00 07:02 46min
G1867 5 Hangzhou East 07:21 07:26 01h 07min
G1867 6 Yuhang 07:37 07:39 01h 23min
G1867 7 Tongxiang 07:51 07:53 01h 37min
G1867 8 Jiaxing South 08:04 08:06 01h 50min
G1867 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:35 08:47 02h 21min
G1867 10 Suzhou North 09:10 09:21 02h 56min
G1867 11 Changzhou North 09:46 09:48 03h 32min
G1867 12 Zhenjiang South 10:06 10:08 03h 52min
G1867 13 Nanjing South 10:28 10:33 04h 14min
G1867 14 Suzhou East 11:35 11:37 05h 21min
G1867 15 Xuzhou East 11:56 11:59 05h 42min
G1867 16 Xiaoxian North 12:17 12:23 06h 03min
G1867 17 Shangqiu 12:55 12:57 06h 41min
G1867 18 Kaifeng North 13:31 13:33 07h 17min
G1867 19 Zhengzhou East 13:54 -- 07h 40min