Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1866 Train Route and Timetable

G1866 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1866 1 Ningbo -- 06:14 0min
G1866 2 Yuyao North 06:34 06:36 20min
G1866 3 Shaoxing East 06:48 06:50 34min
G1866 4 Shaoxing North 07:01 07:03 47min
G1866 5 Hangzhou East 07:22 07:26 01h 08min
G1866 6 07:36 07:38 01h 22min
G1866 7 Jiaxing South 07:56 07:58 01h 42min
G1866 8 Songjiang South 08:16 08:18 02h 02min
G1866 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:32 08:46 02h 18min
G1866 10 Suzhou North 09:09 09:21 02h 55min
G1866 11 Changzhou North 09:45 09:47 03h 31min
G1866 12 Zhenjiang South 10:04 10:06 03h 50min
G1866 13 Nanjing South 10:25 10:30 04h 11min
G1866 14 Chuzhou 10:48 10:50 04h 34min
G1866 15 Suzhou East 11:36 11:38 05h 22min
G1866 16 Xuzhou East 11:57 12:03 05h 43min
G1866 17 Xiaoxian North 12:21 12:23 06h 07min
G1866 18 Shangqiu 12:55 12:57 06h 41min
G1866 19 Kaifeng North 13:31 13:33 07h 17min
G1866 20 Zhengzhou East 13:54 -- 07h 40min