Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1866 Train Route and Timetable

G1866 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1866 1 Ningbo -- 06:21 0min
G1866 2 Yuyao North 06:40 06:42 19min
G1866 3 Shaoxing North 07:00 07:02 39min
G1866 4 Hangzhou East 07:21 07:25 01h 0min
G1866 5 Yuhang 07:36 07:38 01h 15min
G1866 6 Tongxiang 07:50 07:52 01h 29min
G1866 7 Jiaxing South 08:03 08:06 01h 42min
G1866 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:35 08:47 02h 14min
G1866 9 Suzhou North 09:10 09:21 02h 49min
G1866 10 Changzhou North 09:46 09:48 03h 25min
G1866 11 Zhenjiang South 10:06 10:08 03h 45min
G1866 12 Nanjing South 10:28 10:33 04h 07min
G1866 13 Suzhou East 11:35 11:37 05h 14min
G1866 14 Xuzhou East 11:56 11:59 05h 35min
G1866 15 Xiaoxian North 12:17 12:23 05h 56min
G1866 16 Shangqiu 12:55 12:57 06h 34min
G1866 17 Lankao South 13:20 13:22 06h 59min
G1866 18 Zhengzhou East 13:54 -- 07h 33min