Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1866 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“G1866” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1866 1 Ningbo -- 06:24 0min
G1866 2 Yuyao North 06:43 06:45 19min
G1866 3 Shaoxing East 06:57 06:59 33min
G1866 4 Shaoxing North 07:10 07:12 46min
G1866 5 Hangzhou East 07:31 07:33 01h 07min
G1866 6 Yuhang 07:44 07:46 01h 20min
G1866 7 Tongxiang 07:58 08:00 01h 34min
G1866 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:35 08:47 02h 11min
G1866 9 Suzhou North 09:10 09:21 02h 46min
G1866 10 Changzhou North 09:46 09:48 03h 22min
G1866 11 Zhenjiang South 10:06 10:08 03h 42min
G1866 12 Nanjing South 10:28 10:33 04h 04min
G1866 13 Suzhou East 11:35 11:37 05h 11min
G1866 14 Xuzhou East 11:56 11:59 05h 32min
G1866 15 Xiaoxian North 12:17 12:23 05h 53min
G1866 16 Shangqiu 12:55 12:57 06h 31min
G1866 17 Lankao South 13:20 13:22 06h 56min
G1866 18 Zhengzhou East 13:54 -- 07h 30min