Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G186 Train Route and Timetable

G186 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G186 1 Hangzhou East -- 12:41 0min
G186 2 Huzhou 13:02 13:04 21min
G186 3 Yixing 13:21 13:23 40min
G186 4 Wawushan 13:40 13:42 59min
G186 5 Lishui Nanjing 13:52 13:58 01h 11min
G186 6 Nanjing South 14:15 14:21 01h 34min
G186 7 Chuzhou 14:40 14:42 01h 59min
G186 8 Bengbu South 15:10 15:12 02h 29min
G186 9 Xuzhou East 15:50 15:52 03h 09min
G186 10 Zaozhuang 16:10 16:15 03h 29min
G186 11 Tengzhou East 16:28 16:35 03h 47min
G186 12 Jinan West 17:18 17:22 04h 37min
G186 13 Tianjin South 18:25 18:27 05h 44min
G186 14 Langfang 18:44 18:46 06h 03min
G186 15 Beijing South 19:08 -- 06h 27min