Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1855 Train Route and Timetable

G1855 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1855 1 Qingdao North -- 13:48 0min
G1855 2 Qingdao West 14:22 14:24 34min
G1855 3 Rizhao West 14:58 15:00 01h 10min
G1855 4 Ganyu 15:26 15:28 01h 38min
G1855 5 Lianyungang 15:45 15:50 01h 57min
G1855 6 Donghaixian 16:03 16:05 02h 15min
G1855 7 16:20 16:22 02h 32min
G1855 8 16:33 16:35 02h 45min
G1855 9 Xuzhou East 16:58 17:03 03h 10min
G1855 10 Yongcheng North 17:28 17:30 03h 40min
G1855 11 Dangshan South 17:41 17:44 03h 53min
G1855 12 Shangqiu 18:03 18:08 04h 15min
G1855 13 Minquan North 18:24 18:26 04h 36min
G1855 14 Kaifeng North 18:49 18:51 05h 01min
G1855 15 Zhengzhou East 19:11 19:20 05h 23min
G1855 16 Luoyang Longmen 19:56 19:58 06h 08min
G1855 17 Huashan North 20:51 20:53 07h 03min
G1855 18 Weinan North 21:09 21:11 07h 21min
G1855 19 Xian North 21:28 -- 07h 40min