Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1855 Train Route and Timetable

G1855 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1855 1 Qingdao North -- 14:05 0min
G1855 2 Gaomi 14:37 14:48 32min
G1855 3 Qingzhoushi 15:39 15:41 01h 34min
G1855 4 Zibo 15:59 16:01 01h 54min
G1855 5 Zhangqiu 16:26 16:29 02h 21min
G1855 6 Jinan 16:56 16:58 02h 51min
G1855 7 Qufu East 17:37 17:39 03h 32min
G1855 8 Tengzhou East 17:55 18:03 03h 50min
G1855 9 Zaozhuang 18:15 18:32 04h 10min
G1855 10 Xuzhou East 18:50 19:14 04h 45min
G1855 11 Yongcheng North 19:40 19:42 05h 35min
G1855 12 Shangqiu 20:05 20:07 06h 0min
G1855 13 Zhengzhou East 20:58 21:04 06h 53min
G1855 14 Gongyi South 21:31 21:33 07h 26min
G1855 15 Luoyang Longmen 21:47 21:49 07h 42min
G1855 16 Xian North 23:05 -- 09h 0min