Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1852 Train Route and Timetable

G1852 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1852 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:33 0min
G1852 2 Kaifeng North 08:53 08:55 20min
G1852 3 Minquan North 09:18 09:20 45min
G1852 4 Shangqiu 09:36 09:38 01h 03min
G1852 5 Xiaoxian North 10:09 10:14 01h 36min
G1852 6 Xuzhou East 10:33 10:37 02h 0min
G1852 7 Suqian 11:09 11:11 02h 36min
G1852 8 Siyang 11:26 11:28 02h 53min
G1852 9 Huaian East 11:45 12:05 03h 12min
G1852 10 Lianshui 12:17 12:19 03h 44min
G1852 11 Guanyun 12:38 12:40 04h 05min
G1852 12 Lianyungang 13:01 13:05 04h 28min
G1852 13 Ganyu 13:21 13:23 04h 48min
G1852 14 Lanshan West 13:39 13:51 05h 06min
G1852 15 Rizhao West 14:07 14:10 05h 34min
G1852 16 Qingdao West 14:45 14:48 06h 12min
G1852 17 Qingdao North 15:26 -- 06h 53min