Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1851 Train Route and Timetable

G1851 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1851 1 Qingdao North -- 12:18 0min
G1851 2 Qingdao West 12:54 12:56 36min
G1851 3 Rizhao West 13:31 13:35 01h 13min
G1851 4 Lanshan West 13:48 13:51 01h 30min
G1851 5 Lianyungang 14:21 14:28 02h 03min
G1851 6 Donghaixian 14:41 14:43 02h 23min
G1851 7 14:58 15:00 02h 40min
G1851 8 15:11 15:13 02h 53min
G1851 9 Xuzhou East 15:36 15:46 03h 18min
G1851 10 Yongcheng North 16:11 16:13 03h 53min
G1851 11 Shangqiu 16:37 16:43 04h 19min
G1851 12 Minquan North 16:59 17:01 04h 41min
G1851 13 Zhengzhou East 17:40 -- 05h 22min