Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1846 Train Route and Timetable

G1846 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1846 1 Rongcheng -- 10:36 0min
G1846 2 Weihai 10:53 10:55 17min
G1846 3 Yantai South 11:18 11:21 42min
G1846 4 Gaomi 12:31 12:33 01h 55min
G1846 5 Weifang 13:00 13:02 02h 24min
G1846 6 Zibo 13:37 13:39 03h 01min
G1846 7 Zhangqiu 14:03 14:11 03h 27min
G1846 8 Jinan 14:38 14:40 04h 02min
G1846 9 Taian Shandong 15:04 15:06 04h 28min
G1846 10 Tengzhou East 15:37 15:42 05h 01min
G1846 11 Xuzhou East 16:07 16:25 05h 31min
G1846 12 Yongcheng North 16:51 16:53 06h 15min
G1846 13 Shangqiu 17:16 17:20 06h 40min
G1846 14 Lankao South 17:44 17:46 07h 08min
G1846 15 Zhengzhou East 18:18 18:26 07h 42min
G1846 16 Luoyang Longmen 19:02 19:05 08h 26min
G1846 17 Sanmenxia South 19:36 19:38 09h 0min
G1846 18 Weinan North 20:16 20:18 09h 40min
G1846 19 Xian North 20:35 -- 09h 59min