Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1846 Train Route and Timetable

G1846 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1846 1 Rongcheng -- 10:33 0min
G1846 2 Weihai 10:50 10:53 17min
G1846 3 Mouping 11:10 11:14 37min
G1846 4 Gaomi 12:30 12:35 01h 57min
G1846 5 Weifang 13:03 13:07 02h 30min
G1846 6 Zhangqiu 14:03 14:07 03h 30min
G1846 7 Jinan 14:33 14:40 04h 0min
G1846 8 Taian Shandong 15:04 15:06 04h 31min
G1846 9 Qufu East 15:26 15:31 04h 53min
G1846 10 Xuzhou East 16:07 16:25 05h 34min
G1846 11 Dangshan South 16:57 16:59 06h 24min
G1846 12 Shangqiu 17:17 17:23 06h 44min
G1846 13 Lankao South 17:47 17:49 07h 14min
G1846 14 Zhengzhou East 18:21 18:28 07h 48min
G1846 15 Luoyang Longmen 19:04 19:07 08h 31min
G1846 16 Mianchi South 19:26 19:28 08h 53min
G1846 17 Huashan North 20:07 20:09 09h 34min
G1846 18 Xian North 20:37 -- 10h 04min