Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1845 Train Route and Timetable

G1845 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1845 1 Xian North -- 08:09 0min
G1845 2 Weinan North 08:25 08:27 16min
G1845 3 Lingbao West 08:55 08:57 46min
G1845 4 Luoyang Longmen 09:38 09:40 01h 29min
G1845 5 Gongyi South 09:54 09:56 01h 45min
G1845 6 Zhengzhou East 10:25 10:29 02h 16min
G1845 7 Shangqiu 11:18 11:20 03h 09min
G1845 8 Xuzhou East 12:05 12:22 03h 56min
G1845 9 Jinan 13:33 13:35 05h 24min
G1845 10 Zhangqiu 13:58 14:00 05h 49min
G1845 11 Zibo 14:23 14:25 06h 14min
G1845 12 Qingzhoushi 14:43 14:45 06h 34min
G1845 13 Weifang 15:06 15:08 06h 57min
G1845 14 Gaomi 15:35 15:37 07h 26min
G1845 15 Jimo North 16:06 16:08 07h 57min
G1845 16 Laiyang 16:29 16:31 08h 20min
G1845 17 Haiyang North 16:42 16:44 08h 33min
G1845 18 Weihai 17:23 17:25 09h 14min
G1845 19 Wendeng East 17:36 17:38 09h 27min
G1845 20 Rongcheng 17:49 -- 09h 40min