Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1845 Train Route and Timetable

G1845 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1845 1 Xian North -- 07:49 0min
G1845 2 Weinan North 08:05 08:07 16min
G1845 3 Lingbao West 08:35 08:37 46min
G1845 4 Mianchi South 09:05 09:07 01h 16min
G1845 5 Luoyang Longmen 09:25 09:27 01h 36min
G1845 6 Gongyi South 09:41 09:55 01h 52min
G1845 7 Zhengzhou East 10:24 10:28 02h 35min
G1845 8 Kaifeng North 10:48 10:50 02h 59min
G1845 9 Lankao South 11:06 11:14 03h 17min
G1845 10 Shangqiu 11:38 11:43 03h 49min
G1845 11 Yongcheng North 12:06 12:08 04h 17min
G1845 12 Xuzhou East 12:36 12:51 04h 47min
G1845 13 Qufu East 13:29 13:35 05h 40min
G1845 14 Taian Shandong 13:54 13:56 06h 05min
G1845 15 Jinan 14:19 14:22 06h 30min
G1845 16 Zhangqiu 14:45 14:47 06h 56min
G1845 17 Zibo 15:10 15:12 07h 21min
G1845 18 Qingzhoushi 15:30 15:32 07h 41min
G1845 19 Weifang 15:53 15:55 08h 04min
G1845 20 Gaomi 16:22 16:24 08h 33min
G1845 21 Jimo North 16:53 16:55 09h 04min
G1845 22 Laiyang 17:16 17:18 09h 27min
G1845 23 Yantai South 17:45 17:47 09h 56min
G1845 24 Weihai 18:10 18:12 10h 21min
G1845 25 Wendeng East 18:23 18:25 10h 34min
G1845 26 Rongcheng 18:36 -- 10h 47min