Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1843 Train Route and Timetable

G1843 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1843 1 Rongcheng -- 10:08 0min
G1843 2 Wendeng East 10:19 10:21 11min
G1843 3 Weihai 10:32 10:34 24min
G1843 4 Mouping 10:53 10:55 45min
G1843 5 Yantai South 11:06 11:08 58min
G1843 6 Laiyang 11:39 11:41 01h 31min
G1843 7 Weifang 12:55 12:58 02h 47min
G1843 8 Zibo 13:33 13:36 03h 25min
G1843 9 Jinan 14:23 14:30 04h 15min
G1843 10 Tengzhou East 15:21 15:34 05h 13min
G1843 11 Xuzhou East 15:59 16:21 05h 51min
G1843 12 Xiaoxian North 16:39 16:41 06h 31min
G1843 13 Yongcheng North 16:54 16:56 06h 46min
G1843 14 Shangqiu 17:19 17:26 07h 11min
G1843 15 Lankao South 17:51 17:53 07h 43min
G1843 16 Zhengzhou East 18:25 18:28 08h 17min
G1843 17 Luoyang Longmen 19:04 19:11 08h 56min
G1843 18 Mianchi South 19:30 19:32 09h 22min
G1843 19 Huashan North 20:11 20:13 10h 03min
G1843 20 Xian North 20:41 -- 10h 33min