Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G184 Train Route and Timetable

G184 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G184 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:29 0min
G184 2 Yueqing 08:44 08:46 15min
G184 3 Wenling 09:10 09:12 41min
G184 4 09:23 09:25 54min
G184 5 Linhai 09:36 09:38 01h 07min
G184 6 Sanmenxian 09:50 09:52 01h 21min
G184 7 Ningbo 10:31 10:36 02h 02min
G184 8 Shaoxing East 11:04 11:07 02h 35min
G184 9 Hangzhou East 11:34 11:39 03h 05min
G184 10 Deqing 11:52 11:54 03h 23min
G184 11 Yixing 12:19 12:21 03h 50min
G184 12 Liyang 12:32 12:38 04h 03min
G184 13 Lishui Nanjing 12:54 12:56 04h 25min
G184 14 Nanjing South 13:12 13:15 04h 43min
G184 15 Chuzhou 13:33 13:35 05h 04min
G184 16 Bengbu South 14:04 14:07 05h 35min
G184 17 Xuzhou East 14:44 14:47 06h 15min
G184 18 Jinan West 15:58 16:02 07h 29min
G184 19 Dezhou East 16:27 16:45 07h 58min
G184 20 Cangzhou West 17:11 17:13 08h 42min
G184 21 Tianjin South 17:36 17:38 09h 07min
G184 22 Beijing South 18:12 -- 09h 43min