Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1839 Train Route and Timetable

G1839 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1839 1 Qingdao North -- 06:29 0min
G1839 2 Weifang 07:24 07:26 55min
G1839 3 Zibo 08:01 08:04 01h 32min
G1839 4 Zhangqiu 08:29 08:31 02h 0min
G1839 5 Jinan 08:57 08:59 02h 28min
G1839 6 Jinan West 09:15 09:22 02h 46min
G1839 7 Yucheng East 09:46 09:48 03h 17min
G1839 8 Dezhou East 10:04 10:06 03h 35min
G1839 9 Hengshui North 10:33 10:35 04h 04min
G1839 10 Shijiazhuang 11:14 11:19 04h 45min
G1839 11 Xingtai East 11:50 11:59 05h 21min
G1839 12 Handan East 12:15 12:19 05h 46min
G1839 13 Anyang East 12:36 12:38 06h 07min
G1839 14 Hebi East 12:53 12:55 06h 24min
G1839 15 Zhengzhou East 13:29 13:33 07h 0min
G1839 16 Luoyang Longmen 14:09 14:11 07h 40min
G1839 17 Sanmenxia South 14:42 14:44 08h 13min
G1839 18 Huashan North 15:10 15:12 08h 41min
G1839 19 Xian North 15:42 15:47 09h 13min
G1839 20 Qishan 16:23 16:25 09h 54min
G1839 21 Baoji South 16:38 16:40 10h 09min
G1839 22 Tianshui South 17:24 17:27 10h 55min
G1839 23 Qinan 17:42 17:44 11h 13min
G1839 24 Dingxi North 18:23 18:25 11h 54min
G1839 25 Lanzhou West 18:55 -- 12h 26min