Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1835 Train Route and Timetable

G1835 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1835 1 Qingdao -- 08:16 0min
G1835 2 Qingdao North 08:34 08:38 18min
G1835 3 Qingdao West 09:14 09:16 58min
G1835 4 Rizhao West 09:51 09:53 01h 35min
G1835 5 Lanshan West 10:06 10:08 01h 50min
G1835 6 Lianyungang 10:38 10:41 02h 22min
G1835 7 Guanyun 11:03 11:05 02h 47min
G1835 8 Huaian East 11:31 11:51 03h 15min
G1835 9 Suqian 12:19 12:21 04h 03min
G1835 10 Suining Jiangsu 12:33 12:35 04h 17min
G1835 11 Xuzhou East 12:59 13:03 04h 43min
G1835 12 Minquan North 13:59 14:01 05h 43min
G1835 13 Zhengzhou East 14:41 14:45 06h 25min
G1835 14 Lingbao West 15:58 16:00 07h 42min
G1835 15 Weinan North 16:29 16:31 08h 13min
G1835 16 Xian North 16:52 16:56 08h 36min
G1835 17 Yangxian West 17:52 17:54 09h 36min
G1835 18 Hanzhong 18:12 18:14 09h 56min
G1835 19 Ningqiang South 18:38 18:40 10h 22min
G1835 20 Guangyuan 19:04 19:09 10h 48min
G1835 21 Mianyang 20:01 20:04 11h 45min
G1835 22 Deyang 20:21 20:23 12h 05min
G1835 23 Chengdu East 20:47 20:53 12h 31min
G1835 24 Longchang North 21:39 21:43 13h 23min
G1835 25 Yongchuan East 22:01 22:03 13h 45min
G1835 26 Chongqing West 22:27 -- 14h 11min