Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1835 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“G1835” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1835 1 Qingdao -- 08:14 0min
G1835 2 Qingdao North 08:32 08:38 18min
G1835 3 Qingdao West 09:14 09:16 01h 0min
G1835 4 Rizhao West 09:51 09:53 01h 37min
G1835 5 Lanshan West 10:06 10:08 01h 52min
G1835 6 Lianyungang 10:38 10:41 02h 24min
G1835 7 Guanyun 11:03 11:05 02h 49min
G1835 8 Huaian East 11:31 11:51 03h 17min
G1835 9 Suqian 12:19 12:21 04h 05min
G1835 10 Suining Jiangsu 12:33 12:35 04h 19min
G1835 11 Xuzhou East 12:59 13:03 04h 45min
G1835 12 Minquan North 13:59 14:01 05h 45min
G1835 13 Zhengzhou East 14:41 14:45 06h 27min
G1835 14 Lingbao West 15:58 16:00 07h 44min
G1835 15 Huashan North 16:17 16:19 08h 03min
G1835 16 Xian North 16:54 17:00 08h 40min
G1835 17 Yangxian West 17:56 17:59 09h 42min
G1835 18 Hanzhong 18:17 18:22 10h 03min
G1835 19 Guangyuan 19:05 19:09 10h 51min
G1835 20 Mianyang 20:01 20:04 11h 47min
G1835 21 Deyang 20:21 20:23 12h 07min
G1835 22 Chengdu East 20:47 20:53 12h 33min
G1835 23 Neijiang North 21:34 21:37 13h 20min
G1835 24 Yongchuan East 22:01 22:03 13h 47min
G1835 25 Chongqing West 22:28 -- 14h 14min