Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1834 Train Route and Timetable

G1834 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1834 1 Lanzhou West -- 12:58 0min
G1834 2 Tongwei 13:49 13:51 51min
G1834 3 Tianshui South 14:20 14:23 01h 22min
G1834 4 Baoji South 15:09 15:11 02h 11min
G1834 5 Yangling South 15:35 15:37 02h 37min
G1834 6 Xianyang Qingdu 15:57 15:59 02h 59min
G1834 7 Xian North 16:12 16:17 03h 14min
G1834 8 Sanmenxia South 17:06 17:08 04h 08min
G1834 9 Luoyang Longmen 17:39 17:41 04h 41min
G1834 10 Zhengzhou East 18:19 18:23 05h 21min
G1834 11 Lankao South 18:54 18:56 05h 56min
G1834 12 Shangqiu 19:19 19:21 06h 21min
G1834 13 Dangshan South 19:39 19:41 06h 41min
G1834 14 Xuzhou East 20:13 20:28 07h 15min
G1834 15 Zaozhuang 20:46 20:48 07h 48min
G1834 16 Qufu East 21:12 21:14 08h 14min
G1834 17 Taian Shandong 21:33 21:35 08h 35min
G1834 18 Jinan West 21:53 -- 08h 55min