Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1833 Train Route and Timetable

G1833 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1833 1 Jinan West -- 06:40 0min
G1833 2 Taian Shandong 06:57 06:59 17min
G1833 3 Qufu East 07:18 07:20 38min
G1833 4 Tengzhou East 07:37 07:39 57min
G1833 5 Xuzhou East 08:04 08:30 01h 24min
G1833 6 Yongcheng North 08:56 08:58 02h 16min
G1833 7 Shangqiu 09:22 09:24 02h 42min
G1833 8 Zhengzhou East 10:14 10:17 03h 34min
G1833 9 Luoyang Longmen 10:54 10:56 04h 14min
G1833 10 Weinan North 12:02 12:04 05h 22min
G1833 11 Xian North 12:22 12:28 05h 42min
G1833 12 Xianyang Qingdu 12:41 12:43 06h 01min
G1833 13 Yangling South 13:02 13:04 06h 22min
G1833 14 Baoji South 13:29 13:31 06h 49min
G1833 15 Tianshui South 14:18 14:20 07h 38min
G1833 16 Tongwei 14:49 14:51 08h 09min
G1833 17 Dingxi North 15:17 15:19 08h 37min
G1833 18 Lanzhou West 15:49 -- 09h 09min