Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1832 Train Route and Timetable

G1832 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1832 1 Chongqing West -- 10:14 0min
G1832 2 Longchang North 10:50 10:52 36min
G1832 3 Zizhong North 11:09 11:24 55min
G1832 4 Chengdu East 11:58 12:02 01h 44min
G1832 5 Guanghan North 12:21 12:29 02h 07min
G1832 6 Deyang 12:38 12:41 02h 24min
G1832 7 Mianyang 12:58 13:01 02h 44min
G1832 8 Jiangyou 13:18 13:21 03h 04min
G1832 9 Jiangyou North 13:37 13:40 03h 23min
G1832 10 Guangyuan 14:08 14:16 03h 54min
G1832 11 Hanzhong 15:02 15:04 04h 48min
G1832 12 Chenggu North 15:16 15:18 05h 02min
G1832 13 Epang Palace 16:12 16:14 05h 58min
G1832 14 Xian North 16:30 16:39 06h 16min
G1832 15 Weinan North 16:55 16:57 06h 41min
G1832 16 Huashan North 17:15 17:18 07h 01min
G1832 17 Mianchi South 17:57 18:07 07h 43min
G1832 18 Luoyang Longmen 18:25 18:28 08h 11min
G1832 19 Gongyi South 18:42 18:44 08h 28min
G1832 20 Zhengzhou East 19:13 19:18 08h 59min
G1832 21 Anyang East 20:00 20:02 09h 46min
G1832 22 Xingtai East 20:30 20:32 10h 16min
G1832 23 Shijiazhuang 21:01 21:04 10h 47min
G1832 24 Hengshui North 21:43 21:45 11h 29min
G1832 25 Jingzhou Hebei 22:01 22:03 11h 47min
G1832 26 Dezhou East 22:19 22:21 12h 05min
G1832 27 Jinan West 22:55 -- 12h 41min