Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1832 Train Route and Timetable

G1832 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1832 1 Chongqing West -- 10:14 0min
G1832 2 Longchang North 10:50 10:52 36min
G1832 3 Neijiang North 11:03 11:16 49min
G1832 4 Chengdu East 11:58 12:02 01h 44min
G1832 5 Guanghan North 12:21 12:23 02h 07min
G1832 6 Deyang 12:32 12:34 02h 18min
G1832 7 Mianyang 12:51 12:53 02h 37min
G1832 8 Jiangyou 13:10 13:13 02h 56min
G1832 9 Jianmen Pass 13:43 13:45 03h 29min
G1832 10 Guangyuan 13:59 14:03 03h 45min
G1832 11 Hanzhong 14:46 14:48 04h 32min
G1832 12 Yangxian West 15:05 15:07 04h 51min
G1832 13 Epang Palace 15:55 15:57 05h 41min
G1832 14 Xian North 16:13 16:17 05h 59min
G1832 15 Weinan North 16:33 16:35 06h 19min
G1832 16 Mianchi South 17:26 17:28 07h 12min
G1832 17 Luoyang Longmen 17:46 17:48 07h 32min
G1832 18 Gongyi South 18:02 18:04 07h 48min
G1832 19 Zhengzhou East 18:33 18:37 08h 19min
G1832 20 Xinxiang East 18:57 18:59 08h 43min
G1832 21 Anyang East 19:25 19:27 09h 11min
G1832 22 Handan East 19:44 19:46 09h 30min
G1832 23 Shijiazhuang 20:27 20:37 10h 13min
G1832 24 Hengshui North 21:16 21:19 11h 02min
G1832 25 Jingzhou Hebei 21:35 21:37 11h 21min
G1832 26 Dezhou East 21:53 21:55 11h 39min
G1832 27 Jinan West 22:29 -- 12h 15min