Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1832 Train Route and Timetable

G1832 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1832 1 Chongqing West -- 10:12 0min
G1832 2 Bishan 10:28 10:31 16min
G1832 3 Zizhong North 11:07 11:15 55min
G1832 4 Jianyang South 11:34 11:36 01h 22min
G1832 5 Chengdu East 11:56 12:02 01h 44min
G1832 6 Qingbaijiang East 12:17 12:26 02h 05min
G1832 7 Deyang 12:39 12:41 02h 27min
G1832 8 Mianyang 12:58 13:01 02h 46min
G1832 9 Jiangyou 13:18 13:22 03h 06min
G1832 10 Jiangyou North 13:38 13:45 03h 26min
G1832 11 Guangyuan 14:13 14:17 04h 01min
G1832 12 Hanzhong 15:03 15:05 04h 51min
G1832 13 Chenggu North 15:17 15:19 05h 05min
G1832 14 Huyi 16:07 16:09 05h 55min
G1832 15 Xian North 16:31 16:39 06h 19min
G1832 16 Weinan North 16:55 16:57 06h 43min
G1832 17 Huashan North 17:15 17:17 07h 03min
G1832 18 Lingbao West 17:33 17:43 07h 21min
G1832 19 Sanmenxia South 17:58 18:01 07h 46min
G1832 20 Luoyang Longmen 18:32 18:39 08h 20min
G1832 21 Zhengzhou East 19:17 19:20 09h 05min
G1832 22 Kaifeng North 19:40 19:42 09h 28min
G1832 23 Shangqiu 20:17 20:19 10h 05min
G1832 24 Dangshan South 20:37 20:40 10h 25min
G1832 25 Xiaoxian North 20:58 21:01 10h 46min
G1832 26 Xuzhou East 21:21 21:46 11h 09min
G1832 27 Zaozhuang 22:04 22:06 11h 52min
G1832 28 Tengzhou East 22:18 22:20 12h 06min
G1832 29 Qufu East 22:37 22:39 12h 25min
G1832 30 Jinan West 23:11 -- 12h 59min