Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1831 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“G1831” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1831 1 Jinan West -- 06:59 0min
G1831 2 Taian Shandong 07:16 07:18 17min
G1831 3 Qufu East 07:37 07:39 38min
G1831 4 Tengzhou East 07:56 07:58 57min
G1831 5 Xuzhou East 08:25 08:45 01h 26min
G1831 6 Xiaoxian North 09:03 09:06 02h 04min
G1831 7 Shangqiu 09:40 09:42 02h 41min
G1831 8 Minquan North 09:58 10:00 02h 59min
G1831 9 Zhengzhou East 10:41 10:44 03h 42min
G1831 10 Gongyi South 11:11 11:13 04h 12min
G1831 11 Luoyang Longmen 11:27 11:29 04h 28min
G1831 12 Lingbao West 12:10 12:12 05h 11min
G1831 13 Huashan North 12:29 12:31 05h 30min
G1831 14 Weinan North 12:49 12:56 05h 50min
G1831 15 Xian North 13:18 13:23 06h 19min
G1831 16 Huyi 13:40 13:42 06h 41min
G1831 17 Chenggu North 14:32 14:34 07h 33min
G1831 18 Hanzhong 14:46 14:50 07h 47min
G1831 19 Chaotian 15:22 15:24 08h 23min
G1831 20 Guangyuan 15:39 15:45 08h 40min
G1831 21 Jiangyou 16:24 16:26 09h 25min
G1831 22 Mianyang 16:43 16:45 09h 44min
G1831 23 Deyang 17:02 17:05 10h 03min
G1831 24 Chengdu East 17:30 17:35 10h 31min
G1831 26 Yongchuan East 18:40 18:43 11h 41min
G1831 27 Chongqing West 19:06 -- 12h 07min