Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1822 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G1822” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1822 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 15:40 0min
G1822 2 Wuxi East 16:10 16:16 30min
G1822 3 Changzhou North 16:33 16:35 53min
G1822 4 Nanjing South 17:06 17:08 01h 26min
G1822 5 Chuzhou 17:26 17:32 01h 46min
G1822 6 Bengbu South 18:01 18:08 02h 21min
G1822 7 Xuzhou East 18:45 18:49 03h 05min
G1822 8 Yongcheng North 19:15 19:17 03h 35min
G1822 9 Shangqiu 19:40 19:42 04h 0min
G1822 10 Minquan North 19:58 20:00 04h 18min
G1822 11 Zhengzhou East 20:40 20:45 05h 0min
G1822 12 Luoyang Longmen 21:21 -- 05h 41min