Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1818 Train Route and Timetable

G1818 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1818 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:29 0min
G1818 2 Kunshan South 14:46 14:51 17min
G1818 3 Suzhou North 15:02 15:04 33min
G1818 4 Zhenjiang South 15:39 15:45 01h 10min
G1818 5 Nanjing South 16:04 16:06 01h 35min
G1818 6 Bengbu South 16:48 16:53 02h 19min
G1818 7 Suzhou East 17:16 17:17 02h 47min
G1818 8 Xuzhou East 17:36 17:39 03h 07min
G1818 9 Yongcheng North 18:05 18:07 03h 36min
G1818 10 Shangqiu 18:31 18:34 04h 02min
G1818 11 Lankao South 18:58 19:00 04h 29min
G1818 12 Zhengzhou East 19:31 -- 05h 02min