Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1813 Train Route and Timetable

G1813 is a high speed train running from Anyang East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1813 1 Anyang East -- 09:05 0min
G1813 2 Hebi East 09:19 09:21 14min
G1813 3 Xinxiang East 09:38 09:40 33min
G1813 4 Zhengzhou East 10:03 10:23 58min
G1813 5 Lankao South 10:56 10:58 01h 51min
G1813 6 Shangqiu 11:22 11:33 02h 17min
G1813 7 Xiaoxian North 12:04 12:06 02h 59min
G1813 8 Xuzhou East 12:25 12:27 03h 20min
G1813 9 Suzhou East 12:45 12:50 03h 40min
G1813 10 Nanjing South 13:49 13:52 04h 44min
G1813 11 Zhenjiang South 14:11 14:13 05h 06min
G1813 12 Wuxi East 14:43 14:45 05h 38min
G1813 13 Suzhou North 14:56 14:58 05h 51min
G1813 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:23 -- 06h 18min