Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1813 Train Route and Timetable

G1813 is a high speed train running from Anyang East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1813 1 Anyang East -- 09:02 0min
G1813 2 Hebi East 09:16 09:18 14min
G1813 3 Xinxiang East 09:35 09:37 33min
G1813 4 Zhengzhou East 09:56 10:20 54min
G1813 5 Lankao South 10:54 11:00 01h 52min
G1813 6 Shangqiu 11:23 11:26 02h 21min
G1813 7 Dangshan South 11:44 11:50 02h 42min
G1813 8 Xuzhou East 12:22 12:25 03h 20min
G1813 9 Bengbu South 13:02 13:07 04h 0min
G1813 10 Nanjing South 13:48 13:50 04h 46min
G1813 11 Zhenjiang South 14:10 14:12 05h 08min
G1813 12 Wuxi East 14:41 14:43 05h 39min
G1813 13 Suzhou North 14:53 14:55 05h 51min
G1813 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:20 -- 06h 18min