Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1810 Train Route and Timetable

G1810 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Jiaozuo Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1810 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:33 0min
G1810 2 Kunshan South 12:50 12:52 17min
G1810 3 Suzhou North 13:03 13:05 30min
G1810 4 Changzhou North 13:27 13:29 54min
G1810 5 Zhenjiang South 13:47 13:49 01h 14min
G1810 6 Nanjing South 14:08 14:11 01h 35min
G1810 7 Bengbu South 14:53 14:55 02h 20min
G1810 8 Suzhou East 15:18 15:34 02h 45min
G1810 9 Xuzhou East 15:54 16:03 03h 21min
G1810 10 Xiaoxian North 16:21 16:23 03h 48min
G1810 11 Shangqiu 16:54 16:57 04h 21min
G1810 12 Zhengzhou East 17:47 17:55 05h 14min
G1810 13 Zhengzhou 18:08 18:11 05h 35min
G1810 14 Jiaozuo 18:46 -- 06h 13min