Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G181 Train Route and Timetable

G181 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G181 1 Beijing South -- 10:42 0min
G181 2 Cangzhou West 11:36 11:45 54min
G181 3 Jinan West 12:34 12:39 01h 52min
G181 4 Taian Shandong 12:56 12:58 02h 14min
G181 5 Zaozhuang 13:36 13:38 02h 54min
G181 6 Xuzhou East 13:56 13:58 03h 14min
G181 7 Bengbu South 14:35 14:37 03h 53min
G181 8 Chuzhou 15:06 15:11 04h 24min
G181 9 Nanjing South 15:28 15:35 04h 46min
G181 10 Jiangning 15:44 15:46 05h 02min
G181 11 Wawushan 16:03 16:05 05h 21min
G181 12 Yixing 16:23 16:25 05h 41min
G181 13 Changxing 16:37 16:40 05h 55min
G181 14 Hangzhou East 17:06 17:11 06h 24min
G181 15 Zhuji 17:35 17:37 06h 53min
G181 16 Yiwu 17:51 17:53 07h 09min
G181 17 Jinhua South 18:10 18:12 07h 28min
G181 18 Wuyi North 18:23 18:25 07h 41min
G181 19 Yongkang South 18:37 18:39 07h 55min
G181 20 Jinyun West 18:49 18:51 08h 07min
G181 21 Lishui Zhejiang 19:04 19:06 08h 22min
G181 22 Qingtian 19:26 19:28 08h 44min
G181 23 Wenzhou South 19:47 19:52 09h 05min
G181 24 Ruian 20:03 20:05 09h 21min
G181 25 Pingyang 20:15 20:18 09h 33min
G181 26 Cangnan 20:30 -- 09h 48min