Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1805 Train Route and Timetable

G1805 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1805 1 Zhengzhou East -- 10:00 0min
G1805 2 Shangqiu 10:49 10:52 49min
G1805 3 Xuzhou East 11:37 11:43 01h 37min
G1805 4 Chuzhou 12:43 12:45 02h 43min
G1805 5 Nanjing South 13:03 13:09 03h 03min
G1805 6 Changzhou North 13:41 13:43 03h 41min
G1805 7 Wuxi East 14:00 14:02 04h 0min
G1805 8 Kunshan South 14:19 14:24 04h 19min
G1805 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:41 -- 04h 41min