Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1803 Train Route and Timetable

G1803 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1803 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:15 0min
G1803 2 Suzhou North 06:38 06:40 23min
G1803 3 Wuxi East 06:50 06:52 35min
G1803 4 Danyang North 07:16 07:18 01h 01min
G1803 5 Nanjing South 07:42 07:44 01h 27min
G1803 6 Dingyuan 08:15 08:17 02h 0min
G1803 7 Suzhou East 08:51 08:53 02h 36min
G1803 8 Xuzhou East 09:12 09:25 02h 57min
G1803 9 Xiaoxian North 09:43 09:45 03h 28min
G1803 10 Yongcheng North 09:58 10:00 03h 43min
G1803 11 Shangqiu 10:23 10:25 04h 08min
G1803 12 Minquan North 10:41 10:43 04h 26min
G1803 13 Kaifeng North 11:07 11:22 04h 52min
G1803 14 Zhengzhou East 11:45 -- 05h 30min