Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1802 Train Route and Timetable

G1802 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1802 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:15 0min
G1802 2 Suzhou North 06:38 06:40 23min
G1802 3 Wuxi East 06:50 06:52 35min
G1802 4 Danyang North 07:16 07:18 01h 01min
G1802 5 Nanjing South 07:42 07:45 01h 27min
G1802 6 Bengbu South 08:27 08:29 02h 12min
G1802 7 Suzhou East 08:52 08:54 02h 37min
G1802 8 Xuzhou East 09:13 09:20 02h 58min
G1802 9 Xiaoxian North 09:38 09:46 03h 23min
G1802 10 Yongcheng North 09:59 10:01 03h 44min
G1802 11 Shangqiu 10:25 10:31 04h 10min
G1802 12 Kaifeng North 11:05 11:07 04h 50min
G1802 13 Zhengzhou East 11:29 11:32 05h 14min
G1802 14 Zhengzhou West 11:48 11:50 05h 33min
G1802 15 Luoyang Longmen 12:15 12:18 06h 0min
G1802 16 Xian North 13:40 13:49 07h 25min
G1802 17 Qingyang 14:55 14:57 08h 40min
G1802 18 Wuzhong 16:20 16:22 10h 05min
G1802 19 Yinchuan 16:51 -- 10h 36min