Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1802 Train Route and Timetable

G1802 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1802 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:15 0min
G1802 2 Suzhou North 06:38 06:40 23min
G1802 3 Wuxi East 06:50 06:52 35min
G1802 4 Changzhou North 07:09 07:11 54min
G1802 5 Nanjing South 07:42 07:45 01h 27min
G1802 6 Bengbu South 08:27 08:29 02h 12min
G1802 7 Suzhou East 08:52 08:54 02h 37min
G1802 8 Xuzhou East 09:13 09:20 02h 58min
G1802 9 Xiaoxian North 09:38 09:46 03h 23min
G1802 10 Yongcheng North 09:59 10:01 03h 44min
G1802 11 Shangqiu 10:25 10:31 04h 10min
G1802 12 Zhengzhou East 11:21 11:25 05h 06min
G1802 13 Zhengzhou West 11:41 11:43 05h 26min
G1802 14 Luoyang Longmen 12:08 12:10 05h 53min
G1802 15 Mianchi South 12:29 12:31 06h 14min
G1802 16 Lingbao West 12:58 13:00 06h 43min
G1802 17 Huashan North 13:17 13:19 07h 02min
G1802 18 Xian North 13:51 14:00 07h 36min
G1802 19 Qingyang 15:06 15:08 08h 51min
G1802 20 Wuzhong 16:31 16:33 10h 16min
G1802 21 Yinchuan 17:02 -- 10h 47min