Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G180 Train Route and Timetable

G180 is a high speed train running from Ninghai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G180 1 Ninghai -- 08:53 0min
G180 2 Fenghua 09:08 09:10 15min
G180 3 Ningbo 09:28 09:31 35min
G180 4 Yuyao North 09:51 09:53 58min
G180 5 Hangzhou East 10:26 10:32 01h 33min
G180 6 Huzhou 10:53 10:55 02h 0min
G180 7 Changxing 11:04 11:10 02h 11min
G180 8 Yixing 11:23 11:25 02h 30min
G180 9 Liyang 11:36 11:38 02h 43min
G180 10 Lishui Nanjing 11:54 11:56 03h 01min
G180 11 Nanjing South 12:12 12:22 03h 19min
G180 12 Chuzhou 12:40 12:45 03h 47min
G180 13 Dingyuan 13:02 13:08 04h 09min
G180 14 Xuzhou East 13:56 14:00 05h 03min
G180 15 Qufu East 14:37 14:44 05h 44min
G180 16 Taian Shandong 15:03 15:05 06h 10min
G180 17 Jinan West 15:22 15:26 06h 29min
G180 18 Dezhou East 15:51 15:53 06h 58min
G180 19 Tianjin South 16:41 16:43 07h 48min
G180 20 Beijing South 17:17 -- 08h 24min