Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G180 Train Route and Timetable

G180 is a high speed train running from Ninghai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G180 1 Ninghai -- 08:55 0min
G180 2 Fenghua 09:10 09:12 15min
G180 3 Ningbo 09:30 09:33 35min
G180 4 Yuyao North 09:53 09:55 58min
G180 5 Hangzhou East 10:26 10:32 01h 31min
G180 6 Huzhou 10:53 10:55 01h 58min
G180 7 Changxing 11:04 11:10 02h 09min
G180 8 Yixing 11:23 11:25 02h 28min
G180 9 Liyang 11:36 11:38 02h 41min
G180 10 Lishui Nanjing 11:54 11:56 02h 59min
G180 11 Nanjing South 12:12 12:22 03h 17min
G180 12 Chuzhou 12:40 12:45 03h 45min
G180 13 Dingyuan 13:02 13:08 04h 07min
G180 14 Xuzhou East 13:56 14:00 05h 01min
G180 15 Taian Shandong 14:51 15:04 05h 56min
G180 16 Jinan West 15:21 15:26 06h 26min
G180 17 Dezhou East 15:50 15:53 06h 55min
G180 18 Tianjin South 16:41 16:43 07h 46min
G180 19 Beijing South 17:17 -- 08h 22min