Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1795 Train Route and Timetable

G1795 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xinyang East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1795 1 Hangzhou East -- 16:28 0min
G1795 2 Huzhou 16:49 16:51 21min
G1795 3 Guangde South 17:11 17:13 43min
G1795 4 Xuancheng 17:32 17:34 01h 04min
G1795 5 Wuhu 18:01 18:03 01h 33min
G1795 6 Chaohu East 18:23 18:25 01h 55min
G1795 7 Feidong 18:42 18:47 02h 14min
G1795 8 Hefei South 18:59 19:04 02h 31min
G1795 9 Luan 19:32 19:36 03h 04min
G1795 10 Macheng North 20:23 20:26 03h 55min
G1795 11 Hongan West 20:40 20:42 04h 12min
G1795 12 Wuhan 21:06 21:26 04h 38min
G1795 13 Xinyang East 22:09 -- 05h 41min