Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G177 Train Route and Timetable

G177 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G177 1 Beijing South -- 07:30 0min
G177 2 Tianjin South 08:04 08:06 34min
G177 3 Cangzhou West 08:28 08:30 58min
G177 4 Dezhou East 08:57 08:59 01h 27min
G177 5 Jinan East 09:33 09:36 02h 03min
G177 6 Zhangqiu North 09:48 09:50 02h 18min
G177 7 Zibo North 10:05 10:07 02h 35min
G177 8 Qingzhoushi North 10:23 10:25 02h 53min
G177 9 Weifang North 10:41 10:43 03h 11min
G177 10 Qingdao North 11:30 -- 04h 0min