Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1764 Train Route and Timetable

G1764 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Zhoukou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1764 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 18:41 0min
G1764 2 Kunshan South 18:58 19:00 17min
G1764 3 Suzhou North 19:11 19:20 30min
G1764 4 Wuxi East 19:30 19:32 49min
G1764 5 Changzhou North 19:49 19:57 01h 08min
G1764 6 Nanjing South 20:30 20:36 01h 49min
G1764 7 Hefei 21:27 21:32 02h 46min
G1764 8 Huainan South 21:59 22:01 03h 18min
G1764 9 Fuyang West 22:35 22:38 03h 54min
G1764 10 Shenqiu North 23:03 23:05 04h 22min
G1764 11 Zhoukou East 23:20 -- 04h 39min