Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1761 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G1761” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1761 1 Chongqing West -- 15:12 0min
G1761 2 Qijiang East 15:38 15:41 26min
G1761 3 Zunyi 16:37 16:40 01h 25min
G1761 4 Guiyang East 17:28 17:32 02h 16min
G1761 5 Kaili South 18:06 18:08 02h 54min
G1761 6 Sansui 18:33 18:35 03h 21min
G1761 7 Huaihua South 19:15 19:18 04h 03min
G1761 9 Changsha South 20:42 20:50 05h 30min
G1761 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 21:18 21:20 06h 06min
G1761 11 Yichun 21:37 21:39 06h 25min
G1761 12 Nanchang West 22:23 -- 07h 11min