Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1760 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G1760” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1760 1 Chongqing West -- 15:05 0min
G1760 2 Zunyi 16:23 16:27 01h 18min
G1760 3 Xifeng 16:54 16:57 01h 49min
G1760 4 Guiyang East 17:22 17:30 02h 17min
G1760 5 Kaili South 18:04 18:07 02h 59min
G1760 6 Sansui 18:32 18:35 03h 27min
G1760 7 Huaihua South 19:15 19:18 04h 10min
G1760 8 Changsha South 20:42 20:50 05h 37min
G1760 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 21:18 21:20 06h 13min
G1760 10 Yichun 21:37 21:39 06h 32min
G1760 11 Nanchang West 22:23 -- 07h 18min