Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G176 Train Route and Timetable

G176 is a high speed train running from Zhuji Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G176 1 Zhuji -- 08:26 0min
G176 2 Hangzhou East 08:50 08:57 24min
G176 3 Deqing 09:10 09:12 44min
G176 4 Huzhou 09:25 09:30 59min
G176 5 Jurong West 10:09 10:11 01h 43min
G176 6 Nanjing South 10:23 10:26 01h 57min
G176 7 Suzhou East 11:27 11:29 03h 01min
G176 8 Xuzhou East 11:48 11:50 03h 22min
G176 9 Tengzhou East 12:16 12:26 03h 50min
G176 10 Jinan West 13:10 13:12 04h 44min
G176 11 Dezhou East 13:36 13:38 05h 10min
G176 12 Beijing South 14:51 -- 06h 25min