Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1758 Train Route and Timetable

G1758 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1758 1 Chengdu East -- 07:30 0min
G1758 2 Ziyang North 07:55 07:58 25min
G1758 3 Zizhong North 08:12 08:15 42min
G1758 4 Chongqing West 09:03 09:10 01h 33min
G1758 5 Ganshui East 09:46 09:48 02h 16min
G1758 6 Zunyi 10:34 10:36 03h 04min
G1758 7 Xiuwenxian 11:12 11:14 03h 42min
G1758 8 Guiyang East 11:30 11:34 04h 0min
G1758 9 Guiding North 11:50 11:52 04h 20min
G1758 10 Kaili South 12:14 12:16 04h 44min
G1758 11 Huaihua South 13:16 13:19 05h 46min
G1758 12 Loudi South 14:11 14:13 06h 41min
G1758 13 Shaoshan South 14:31 14:33 07h 01min
G1758 14 Changsha South 14:54 15:04 07h 24min
G1758 15 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:33 15:35 08h 03min
G1758 16 Xinyu North 16:03 16:05 08h 33min
G1758 17 Nanchang West 16:37 16:44 09h 07min
G1758 18 Yingtan North 17:19 17:21 09h 49min
G1758 19 Shangrao 17:54 17:58 10h 24min
G1758 20 Nanping City 18:27 18:29 10h 57min
G1758 21 Yanping 18:56 18:58 11h 26min
G1758 22 Fuzhou 19:35 19:39 12h 05min
G1758 23 Fuzhou South 19:56 -- 12h 26min