Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1758 Train Route and Timetable

G1758 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1758 1 Chengdu East -- 07:24 0min
G1758 2 Ziyang North 07:49 07:52 25min
G1758 3 Dazu South 08:26 08:28 01h 02min
G1758 4 Yongchuan East 08:38 08:40 01h 14min
G1758 5 Chongqing West 09:03 09:12 01h 39min
G1758 6 Loushanguan South 10:19 10:25 02h 55min
G1758 7 Zunyi 10:39 10:42 03h 15min
G1758 8 Xifeng 11:08 11:11 03h 44min
G1758 9 Guiyang East 11:36 11:40 04h 12min
G1758 10 Kaili South 12:12 12:17 04h 48min
G1758 11 Huaihua South 13:19 13:25 05h 55min
G1758 12 Loudi South 14:16 14:19 06h 52min
G1758 13 Changsha South 14:54 15:10 07h 30min
G1758 14 Xinyu North 16:03 16:05 08h 39min
G1758 15 Nanchang West 16:37 16:44 09h 13min
G1758 16 Yingtan North 17:19 17:21 09h 55min
G1758 17 Shangrao 17:54 17:57 10h 30min
G1758 18 Nanping City 18:26 18:28 11h 02min
G1758 19 Yanping 18:55 18:57 11h 31min
G1758 20 Fuzhou 19:32 19:36 12h 08min
G1758 21 Fuzhou South 19:51 -- 12h 27min