Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1757 Train Route and Timetable

G1757 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1757 1 Fuzhou -- 07:06 0min
G1757 2 Yanping 07:40 07:42 34min
G1757 3 Nanping City 08:08 08:10 01h 02min
G1757 4 Wuyishan North 08:23 08:25 01h 17min
G1757 5 Shangrao 08:47 08:50 01h 41min
G1757 6 Yingtan North 09:20 09:22 02h 14min
G1757 7 Nanchang West 09:58 10:03 02h 52min
G1757 8 Xinyu North 10:35 10:37 03h 29min
G1757 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:05 11:07 03h 59min
G1757 10 Changsha South 11:40 11:47 04h 34min
G1757 11 Loudi South 12:22 12:24 05h 16min
G1757 12 Xupu South 13:00 13:02 05h 54min
G1757 13 Huaihua South 13:23 13:27 06h 17min
G1757 14 Xinhuang West 13:51 13:59 06h 45min
G1757 15 Kaili South 14:38 14:40 07h 32min
G1757 16 Guiding North 15:03 15:05 07h 57min
G1757 17 Guiyang East 15:21 15:25 08h 15min
G1757 18 Zunyi South 16:06 16:08 09h 0min
G1757 19 Tongzi East 16:38 16:40 09h 32min
G1757 20 Qijiang East 17:19 17:21 10h 13min
G1757 21 Chongqing West 17:47 17:54 10h 41min
G1757 22 Yongchuan East 18:17 18:19 11h 11min
G1757 23 Dazu South 18:29 18:31 11h 23min
G1757 24 Zizhong North 18:57 18:59 11h 51min
G1757 25 Ziyang North 19:13 19:15 12h 07min
G1757 26 Chengdu East 19:40 -- 12h 34min