Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1756 Train Route and Timetable

G1756 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1756 1 Fuzhou -- 07:06 0min
G1756 2 Yanping 07:40 07:42 34min
G1756 3 Nanping City 08:08 08:10 01h 02min
G1756 4 Wuyishan North 08:23 08:25 01h 17min
G1756 5 Shangrao 08:47 08:50 01h 41min
G1756 6 Yingtan North 09:20 09:22 02h 14min
G1756 7 Nanchang West 09:58 10:03 02h 52min
G1756 8 Xinyu North 10:35 10:37 03h 29min
G1756 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:05 11:07 03h 59min
G1756 10 Changsha South 11:40 11:47 04h 34min
G1756 11 Loudi South 12:22 12:24 05h 16min
G1756 12 Xupu South 13:00 13:02 05h 54min
G1756 13 Huaihua South 13:23 13:27 06h 17min
G1756 14 Xinhuang West 13:51 13:59 06h 45min
G1756 15 Kaili South 14:38 14:40 07h 32min
G1756 16 Guiding North 15:03 15:05 07h 57min
G1756 17 Guiyang East 15:21 15:25 08h 15min
G1756 18 Zunyi South 16:06 16:08 09h 0min
G1756 19 Tongzi East 16:38 16:40 09h 32min
G1756 20 Qijiang East 17:19 17:21 10h 13min
G1756 21 Chongqing West 17:47 17:54 10h 41min
G1756 22 Yongchuan East 18:17 18:19 11h 11min
G1756 23 Dazu South 18:29 18:31 11h 23min
G1756 24 Zizhong North 18:57 18:59 11h 51min
G1756 25 Ziyang North 19:13 19:15 12h 07min
G1756 26 Chengdu East 19:40 -- 12h 34min