Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1755 Train Route and Timetable

G1755 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1755 1 Chengdu East -- 07:30 0min
G1755 2 Ziyang North 07:55 07:57 25min
G1755 3 Rongchang North 08:29 08:31 59min
G1755 4 Yongchuan East 08:43 08:45 01h 13min
G1755 5 Chongqing West 09:08 09:15 01h 38min
G1755 6 Tongzi East 10:15 10:17 02h 45min
G1755 7 Zunyi 10:39 10:41 03h 09min
G1755 8 Guiyang East 11:29 11:36 03h 59min
G1755 9 Kaili South 12:11 12:13 04h 41min
G1755 10 Tongren South 12:48 12:50 05h 18min
G1755 11 Huaihua South 13:18 13:25 05h 48min
G1755 12 Loudi South 14:16 14:19 06h 46min
G1755 13 Changsha South 14:54 15:10 07h 24min
G1755 14 Xinyu North 16:03 16:05 08h 33min
G1755 15 Nanchang West 16:37 16:44 09h 07min
G1755 16 Yingtan North 17:19 17:21 09h 49min
G1755 17 Shangrao 17:54 17:58 10h 24min
G1755 18 Nanping City 18:27 18:29 10h 57min
G1755 19 Yanping 18:56 18:58 11h 26min
G1755 20 Fuzhou 19:33 19:39 12h 03min
G1755 21 Fuzhou South 19:56 -- 12h 26min