Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1754 Train Route and Timetable

G1754 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1754 1 Xiamen North -- 08:33 0min
G1754 2 08:50 08:52 17min
G1754 3 Putian 09:16 09:18 43min
G1754 4 Fuzhou South 09:43 09:45 01h 10min
G1754 5 Fuzhou 09:59 10:03 01h 26min
G1754 6 Minqing North 10:22 10:24 01h 49min
G1754 7 Yanping 10:44 10:46 02h 11min
G1754 8 Jianou West 11:03 11:05 02h 30min
G1754 9 Nanping City 11:20 11:22 02h 47min
G1754 10 Shangrao 11:53 11:57 03h 20min
G1754 11 Yingtan North 12:29 12:31 03h 56min
G1754 12 Nanchang West 13:07 13:10 04h 34min
G1754 13 Yichun 13:52 13:54 05h 19min
G1754 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:13 14:18 05h 40min
G1754 15 Liling East 14:30 14:32 05h 57min
G1754 16 Changsha South 14:55 15:03 06h 22min
G1754 17 Xiangtan North 15:17 15:19 06h 44min
G1754 18 Shaoshan South 15:33 15:35 07h 0min
G1754 19 Loudi South 15:52 15:54 07h 19min
G1754 20 Huaihua South 16:46 16:49 08h 13min
G1754 21 Zhijiang 17:01 17:03 08h 28min
G1754 22 Sansui 17:37 17:39 09h 04min
G1754 23 Kaili South 18:04 18:06 09h 31min
G1754 24 Guiyang North 18:42 18:49 10h 09min
G1754 25 Anshun West 19:20 19:22 10h 47min
G1754 26 Panzhou 20:18 20:25 11h 45min
G1754 27 Qujing North 21:01 21:03 12h 28min
G1754 28 Kunming South 21:42 -- 13h 09min