Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1754 Train Route and Timetable

G1754 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1754 1 Xiamen North -- 08:14 0min
G1754 2 Zhangzhou 08:34 08:36 20min
G1754 3 Longyan 09:19 09:22 01h 05min
G1754 4 09:46 09:48 01h 32min
G1754 5 Sanming North 10:36 10:39 02h 22min
G1754 6 Nanping City 11:23 11:26 03h 09min
G1754 7 Shangrao 11:56 11:58 03h 42min
G1754 8 Yingtan North 12:29 12:31 04h 15min
G1754 9 Nanchang West 13:06 13:11 04h 52min
G1754 10 Yichun 13:53 13:55 05h 39min
G1754 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:13 14:18 05h 59min
G1754 12 Liling East 14:30 14:32 06h 16min
G1754 13 Changsha South 14:55 15:03 06h 41min
G1754 14 Xiangtan North 15:17 15:19 07h 03min
G1754 15 Shaoshan South 15:33 15:35 07h 19min
G1754 16 Loudi South 15:52 15:54 07h 38min
G1754 17 Huaihua South 16:46 16:49 08h 32min
G1754 18 Zhijiang 17:01 17:03 08h 47min
G1754 19 Sansui 17:34 17:36 09h 20min
G1754 20 Kaili South 18:01 18:03 09h 47min
G1754 21 Guiyang North 18:41 18:48 10h 27min
G1754 22 Anshun West 19:18 19:20 11h 04min
G1754 23 Panzhou 19:59 20:01 11h 45min
G1754 24 Fuyuan North 20:21 20:23 12h 07min
G1754 25 Qujing North 20:40 20:42 12h 26min
G1754 26 Kunming South 21:17 -- 13h 03min