Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1752 Train Route and Timetable

G1752 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1752 1 Kunming South -- 10:13 0min
G1752 2 Qujing North 10:48 10:50 35min
G1752 3 Panzhou 11:22 11:24 01h 09min
G1752 4 Anshun West 12:02 12:04 01h 49min
G1752 5 Guiyang North 12:34 12:42 02h 21min
G1752 6 Guiding North 13:02 13:04 02h 49min
G1752 7 Kaili South 13:27 13:29 03h 14min
G1752 8 Huaihua South 14:28 14:31 04h 15min
G1752 9 Xinhua South 15:03 15:05 04h 50min
G1752 10 Shaoshan South 15:42 15:44 05h 29min
G1752 11 Changsha South 16:05 16:15 05h 52min
G1752 12 Yichun 16:55 17:00 06h 42min
G1752 13 Nanchang West 17:44 17:52 07h 31min
G1752 14 Yingtan North 18:26 18:28 08h 13min
G1752 15 Shangrao 18:58 19:00 08h 45min
G1752 16 Nanping City 19:30 19:32 09h 17min
G1752 17 Sanming North 20:15 20:19 10h 02min
G1752 18 20:45 20:47 10h 32min
G1752 19 21:14 21:16 11h 01min
G1752 20 Longyan 21:40 21:44 11h 27min
G1752 21 Zhangzhou 22:36 22:38 12h 23min
G1752 22 Xiamen North 22:55 -- 12h 42min