Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1746 Train Route and Timetable

G1746 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Taicang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1746 1 -- 06:50 0min
G1746 2 Guangzhou North 07:08 07:10 18min
G1746 3 Yingde West 07:34 07:36 44min
G1746 4 Chenzhou West 08:22 08:24 01h 32min
G1746 5 Hengyang East 08:57 08:59 02h 07min
G1746 6 Hengshan West 09:12 09:14 02h 22min
G1746 7 Changsha South 09:47 09:51 02h 57min
G1746 8 Miluo East 10:09 10:19 03h 19min
G1746 9 Chibi North 10:57 10:59 04h 07min
G1746 10 Xianning North 11:12 11:18 04h 22min
G1746 11 Wuhan 11:43 11:55 04h 53min
G1746 12 Jinzhai 12:56 12:58 06h 06min
G1746 13 Luan 13:16 13:18 06h 26min
G1746 14 Hefei South 13:43 13:47 06h 53min
G1746 15 Quanjiao 14:22 14:29 07h 32min
G1746 16 Nanjing South 14:50 14:53 08h 0min
G1746 17 15:10 15:12 08h 20min
G1746 18 15:26 15:28 08h 36min
G1746 19 15:41 15:43 08h 51min
G1746 20 15:57 15:59 09h 07min
G1746 21 Zhangjiagang 16:13 16:15 09h 23min
G1746 22 Taicang 16:36 -- 09h 46min