Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1744 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G1744” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1744 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:48 0min
G1744 2 Shaoguan 07:39 07:41 51min
G1744 3 Chenzhou West 08:12 08:14 01h 24min
G1744 4 Hengyang East 08:47 08:49 01h 59min
G1744 5 Zhuzhou West 09:16 09:18 02h 28min
G1744 6 Changsha South 09:37 09:40 02h 49min
G1744 7 Yueyang East 10:14 10:16 03h 26min
G1744 8 Xianning North 10:48 11:19 04h 0min
G1744 9 Wuhan 11:44 11:47 04h 56min
G1744 10 Hongan West 12:10 12:12 05h 22min
G1744 11 Macheng North 12:26 12:28 05h 38min
G1744 12 Jinzhai 13:03 13:05 06h 15min
G1744 13 Luan 13:22 13:25 06h 34min
G1744 14 Hefei South 13:49 13:54 07h 01min
G1744 15 Nanjing South 14:47 -- 07h 59min