Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G174 Train Route and Timetable

G174 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G174 1 Qingdao -- 16:10 0min
G174 2 Qingdao North 16:28 16:30 18min
G174 3 Gaomi North 16:59 17:01 49min
G174 4 Weifang North 17:19 17:22 01h 09min
G174 5 Qingzhoushi North 17:39 17:41 01h 29min
G174 6 Linzi North 17:50 17:52 01h 40min
G174 7 Zibo North 18:03 18:06 01h 53min
G174 8 Zouping 18:17 18:19 02h 07min
G174 9 Zhangqiu North 18:29 18:31 02h 19min
G174 10 Jinan East 18:43 18:47 02h 33min
G174 11 Pingyuan East 19:13 19:19 03h 03min
G174 12 Dezhou East 19:31 19:41 03h 21min
G174 13 Cangzhou West 20:08 20:10 03h 58min
G174 14 Tianjin West 20:39 -- 04h 29min