Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1734 Train Route and Timetable

G1734 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1734 1 Jinan East -- 07:08 0min
G1734 2 Jinan West 07:31 07:33 23min
G1734 3 Taian Shandong 07:50 07:52 42min
G1734 4 Qufu East 08:12 08:14 01h 04min
G1734 5 Zaozhuang 08:37 08:39 01h 29min
G1734 6 Suzhou East 09:11 09:13 02h 03min
G1734 7 Bengbu South 09:36 09:38 02h 28min
G1734 8 Dingyuan 09:54 09:59 02h 46min
G1734 9 Chuzhou 10:17 10:19 03h 09min
G1734 10 Nanjing South 10:36 10:42 03h 28min
G1734 11 Jurong West 10:54 10:56 03h 46min
G1734 12 Liyang 11:16 11:18 04h 08min
G1734 13 Yixing 11:30 11:32 04h 22min
G1734 14 Huzhou 11:48 11:50 04h 40min
G1734 15 Hangzhou East 12:11 12:17 05h 03min
G1734 16 Zhuji 12:41 12:44 05h 33min
G1734 17 Yiwu 12:58 13:00 05h 50min
G1734 18 Yongkang South 13:32 13:34 06h 24min
G1734 19 Lishui Zhejiang 13:55 13:57 06h 47min
G1734 20 Qingtian 14:16 14:18 07h 08min
G1734 21 Wenzhou South 14:40 14:42 07h 32min
G1734 22 Ruian 14:53 14:55 07h 45min
G1734 23 Cangnan 15:11 -- 08h 03min