Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1732 Train Route and Timetable

G1732 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1732 1 Cangnan -- 15:35 0min
G1732 2 Pingyang 15:45 15:47 10min
G1732 3 Ruian 15:56 15:58 21min
G1732 4 Wenzhou South 16:10 16:13 35min
G1732 5 Qingtian 16:32 16:34 57min
G1732 6 Lishui Zhejiang 16:53 16:55 01h 18min
G1732 7 Yongkang South 17:15 17:20 01h 40min
G1732 8 Jinhua South 17:38 17:42 02h 03min
G1732 9 Yiwu 18:00 18:05 02h 25min
G1732 10 Hangzhou East 18:39 18:42 03h 04min
G1732 11 Huzhou 19:04 19:06 03h 29min
G1732 12 Yixing 19:23 19:33 03h 48min
G1732 13 Liyang 19:44 19:46 04h 09min
G1732 14 Lishui Nanjing 20:02 20:08 04h 27min
G1732 15 Nanjing South 20:24 20:29 04h 49min
G1732 16 Chuzhou 20:47 20:50 05h 12min
G1732 17 Bengbu South 21:18 21:20 05h 43min
G1732 18 Suzhou East 21:43 21:45 06h 08min
G1732 19 Tengzhou East 22:30 22:33 06h 55min
G1732 20 Jinan West 23:16 23:19 07h 41min
G1732 21 Jinan East 23:43 -- 08h 08min