Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1732 Train Route and Timetable

G1732 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1732 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:15 0min
G1732 2 Qingtian 16:34 16:36 19min
G1732 3 Lishui Zhejiang 16:55 16:58 40min
G1732 4 Yongkang South 17:18 17:20 01h 03min
G1732 5 Jinhua South 17:38 17:42 01h 23min
G1732 6 Yiwu 18:00 18:07 01h 45min
G1732 7 Hangzhou East 18:41 18:44 02h 26min
G1732 8 Huzhou 19:05 19:07 02h 50min
G1732 9 Yixing 19:24 19:32 03h 09min
G1732 10 Liyang 19:43 19:45 03h 28min
G1732 11 Lishui Nanjing 20:01 20:08 03h 46min
G1732 12 Nanjing South 20:24 20:32 04h 09min
G1732 13 Chuzhou 20:50 20:52 04h 35min
G1732 14 Bengbu South 21:20 21:22 05h 05min
G1732 15 Suzhou East 21:45 21:48 05h 30min
G1732 16 Xuzhou East 22:08 22:12 05h 53min
G1732 17 Jinan West 23:16 23:19 07h 01min
G1732 18 Jinan East 23:42 -- 07h 27min