Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1714 Train Route and Timetable

G1714 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1714 1 Lanzhou West -- 09:58 0min
G1714 2 Dingxi North 10:28 10:31 30min
G1714 3 Tongwei 10:55 10:57 57min
G1714 4 Tianshui South 11:27 11:29 01h 29min
G1714 5 Baoji South 12:12 12:14 02h 14min
G1714 6 Yangling South 12:38 12:40 02h 40min
G1714 7 Xian North 13:09 13:14 03h 11min
G1714 8 Weinan North 13:30 13:32 03h 32min
G1714 9 Huashan North 13:49 13:51 03h 51min
G1714 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:43 14:45 04h 45min
G1714 11 Zhengzhou East 15:24 15:34 05h 26min
G1714 12 Xinxiang East 15:54 15:56 05h 56min
G1714 13 Xingtai East 16:45 16:47 06h 47min
G1714 14 Shijiazhuang 17:15 17:18 07h 17min
G1714 15 Baoding East 17:54 18:06 07h 56min
G1714 16 Bazhou West 18:34 18:36 08h 36min
G1714 17 Tianjin West 19:06 -- 09h 08min